Roll of Honours

AQUARIUS League 2019 Winner: Darren Witham

Runner Up: Dave Emery

League Cup Winner: Richard Turgoose

Pairs Winners: Steeve Treece & Scott Coxon

Decathlon Winner: Richard Turgoose

Power League 2018 Winner: Darren Witham

Runner Up: Mike Booth

League Cup Winner: Steve Treece

Pairs Winners: Luke Pritchett & Steve Butler

Decathlon Winner: Darren Witham

Power League 2017 Winner: George Singh

Runner Up: Mike Booth

League Cup Winner: Brian Spence

Pairs Winners: Mark Limb & Steve Treece

Decathlon Winner: Steve Butler

Power League 2016 Winner: George Singh

Runner Up: Steve Butler

League Cup Winner: Richard Bloomfield

Summer 2015 Division 1 Winner: Malc Marks

Division 2 Winner: Stuart Barrowcliffe

League Cup Winner: Stuart Barrowcliffe

Winter 2014/2015 Division 1 Winner: George Singh

Division 2 Winner: Mark Limb

Division 3 Winner: Richard Bloomfield

League Cup Winner: Richard Bloomfield

Summer 2014 Division 1 Winner: Mark Cowley

Division 2 Winner: Jason Holmes

Division 3 Winner: Mike Booth

League Cup Winner: Mark Cowley

Champion of Champions Winner: Mike Booth

Winter 2013/2014 Division 1 Winner: Mark Cowley

Division 2 Winner: Brian Spence

Division 3 Winner: Colin Dunstan

Division 4 Winner: Dale Gadsby

League Cup Winner: Mark Cowley

Summer 2013 Division 1 Winner: George Singh

Division 2 Winner: Mark Limb

Division 3 Winner: Richard Love

Division 4 Winner: Ray Sallis

League Cup Winner: Ray Sallis

Winter 2012 / 2013 Division 1 Winner: Mark Cowley

Division 2 Winner: Kez Barfield

Division 3 Winner: Gary Pearson

Division 4 Winner: Richard Love

League Cup Winner: Mark Limb

Summer 2012 Division 1 Winner: Tony Glover

Division 2 Winner: George Singh

Division 3 Winner: Dave Chadwick

League Cup Winner: Mark Cowley

Winter 2011 / 2012 Division 1 Winner: Jason Holmes

Division 2 Winner: Mark Limb

League Cup Winner: Tony Glover

Summer 2011 Division 1 Winner: Mark Cowley

Division 2 Winner: Tony Glover

League Cup Winner: Mark Cowley